Schützenverein Fabbenstedt

Sie sind hier:  Startseite > Verein > Könige

Könige

 

Lfd.- Nr. Jahr: Altkönig(in) Jungschützenkönig(in)
       
85 2019/2020 Anne Ellermann Pascal Hauptfleisch
84 2018/2019 Margret Kemner Ramona Vorrath
83 2017/2018 Stefan Brendel Miriam Schrewe
82 2016/2017 Martina Hundt Kristin Hundt
81 2015/2016 Anneli Kleine
Landeskönigin 2015
Sarah Kessler
80 2014/2015 Wilhelm Ellermann Marco Jantzen
79 2013/2014 Bianca Thase Nadine Meerhoff
78 2012/2013 Margret Kemner Christian Kemner
77 2011/2012 Claudia Spreen Christina Kemner
76 2010/2011 Andreas Gaßner Anne Ellermann
75 2009/2010 Melanie Them Thomas Uhlig
74 2008/2009 Günter Wiehe Christian Kemner
73 2007/2008 Erich Grote  
72 2006 / 2007 Nicol Bremermann Christoph Ellermann
71 2005 / 2006 Jörg Bremermann Christian Böschemeyer
70 2004 / 2005 Wolfgang Schmidt (Fabbenstedt) 
Stadtkönig 2004
Melanie Beneker
69 2003 / 2004 Erwin Beneker Melanie Them
68 2002 / 2003 Wolfgang Hoffmann Christopher Jantzen
67 75. Jubiläum
2001 / 2002
Karin Ramsberg 
Stadtkönigin 2002
Christian Böschemeyer
66 2000 / 2001 Wolfgang Sieber
Landeskönig 2000
Bezirkskönig 2001
Christina Sudmann
65 1999 / 2000 Horst Büttemeier
Bezirkskönig 2000
Frank Grote
64 1998 / 99 Roland Ramsberg Heiko Hollendiek
63 1997 / 98 Manuela Beneker (1.Königin) Stefan Brendel
61 1996 / 97 Werner Uehlemann Melanie Grote
60 1995 / 96 Siegfried Oestermann
Kreiskönig 1995
Simone Oestermann
 
59 1994 / 95 Johannes Brüning Jens Nickel
58 1993 / 94 Frank Rollmann Michael Grote
57 1992 / 93 Jürger Schröder Mario Gaschler
56 1991 / 92 Horst Büttemeier Wolfgang Spreen
55 1990 / 91 Wilhelm Spreen (Heideweg) Stefan Brendel
54 1989 / 90 Alexander Reger Heinz Günter Spreen
53 1988 / 89 Heinz Poad Torsten Bindewald
52 1987 / 88 Karl-Heinz Lohmeier Michael Grote
51 1986 / 87 Wilhelm Spreen (Fiestel) Jens Nickel
50 1985 / 86 Karl-Heinz Fuhrmann Stefan Eggers
49 1984 / 85 Wilhelm Brune (Benkhauserstr.) Udo Alef
48 1983 / 84 Günter Hannig Dietmar Bergmann
47 1982 / 83 Friedel Meier Bernd Lusmöller
46 1981 / 82 Wilfried Meier Arnold Wagner
45 1980 / 81 Willy Schmidt Jürgen Lohmeier
44 1979 / 80 Wilhelm Schnelle Helmut Loheide
43 1978 / 79 Wolfgang Schmidt (Espelkamp) Werner Uehlemann
42 1977 / 78 Erich Grote Wilhelm Ellermann 
41 50. Jubiläum
1976 / 77
Heinz Wehrmann Günter Suhr
40 1975 / 76 Heinrich Rabenort Reiner Meier
39 1974 / 75 Gerhard Brendel Heinz Günter Poad
38 1973 / 74 Werner Hedrich Reinhard Merten
37 1972 / 73 Willi Vullriede Herbert Neltner
36 1971 / 72 Karl-Heinz Greve Eckhard Schulz
35 1970 / 71 Heinrich Hellweg Herbert Jäger
34 1969 / 70 Heinz Hilker Egon Schlottmann
33 1968 / 69 Hans-Jürger Sell Günter Maler
32 1967 / 68 Erich Sieber Wolfgang Sieber
31 1966 / 67 Wilfried Meier Friedhelm Müller
30 1965 / 66 Walter Schmidt Dieter Kröger
29 1964 / 65 Fritz Kartenbrink Erwin Grote
28 1963 / 64 Heinrich Grote Dieter Bekemeier
27 1962 / 63 Fritz Vogt Martin Pieper
26 1961 / 62 Wilfried Meier Fritz Peitzmeier
25 1960 / 61 Bruno Zeller Herbert Brendel
24 1959 / 60 Willi Hellweg  
23 1958 / 59 Heinz Müller  
22 1957 / 58 Karl Kirchstein  
21 1956 / 57 Gustav Friedrich  
20 1955 / 56 Ewald Bekemeier Ernst August Hilker
19 1954 / 55 Gerhard Brendel Helmut Möhle
18 1953 / 54 Karl Schnelle Heinrich Schnelle
17 1952 / 53 Fritz Otto Werner Klostermann
16 1951 / 52 Fritz Droste  
15 1950 / 51 Werner Rose  
14 1949 / 50 Kasper Gerard  
13 1948 / 49 Walter Bucksath  
12 1939 / 40 Karl Kruke  
11 1938 / 39 Walter Bucksath  
10 1937 / 38 Wilhelm Siebe  
9 1936 / 37 Wilhelm Bültmann  
8 1935 / 36 Fritz Greve  
7 1933 / 34 Wilhelm Hellweg  
6 1931 / 32 Robert Paul  
5 1930 / 31 Wilhelm Hohmeier  
4 1929 / 30 Heinrich Hellweg  
3 1928 / 29 Karl Spreen  
2 1927 / 28 Friedrich Hartmeier  
1 1926 / 27 Heinrich Viermann  
 

Powered by CMSimple| Template: ge-webdesign.de| html| css| Login